J. TROJAN
(Tschechien 20. Jhdt.) "Dorf im Winter" unten rechts signiert und datiert: (19)75, Öl-Mischtechnik auf Karton, ca. 45 x 62 cm, verglast, gerahmt
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
16.01.2014 - 14:00
EUR 100.-
J. TROJAN
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.01.2014 - 14:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.01. - 16.01.2014 |
Explore auction results
- Afghanistan, Tekke Turkmens: A silver necklace with a silver-gilt pendant with five embedded carnelians. The chain has beads made of silver, red coral and wood.
- Brillant Citrinbrosche
- Vergrößerungstisch,
- Johann Elias Riedinger
- Statuette eines k. k. Tiroler Landesschützen (unter Kaiser Karl dann 'Kaiserschützen'),